Place |
Family, Name |
Dance club |
Country |
1 place |
Pewinski Jakub, Brus Weronika | SRT KONTRAST Poznan |
Poznan, Poland |
2 place |
Zaitz Weronika, Zaitz Julia | WENA Krakow |
Krakow, Poland |
3 place |
Wisniewska Weronika, Wisniewska Ola | WENA Krakow |
Krakow, Poland |
4 place |
Koszewnik Gabriela, Tur Szymon | DanceOFFnia Bialystok |
Bialystok, Poland |
5 place |
Frak Maciej, Budzynski Jakub | UDS Lublin |
Lublin, Poland |
6 place |
Kierdelewicz Paula, Mikolajczuk Gabriela | SZAL Bialystok |
Bialystok, Poland |
7 place |
Ostaszewska Iga, Nidzgorska Klaudia | SZAL Bialystok |
Bialystok, Poland |
8 place |
Krzyk Natalia, Wnukowska Weronika | ROCKSTEP RADOM |
Radom, Poland |
8 place |
Elbe Maciej, Kleban Andrzej | GRAWITACJA PIASECZNO |
Piaseczno, Poland |
10 place |
Bucko Sandra, Niechoda Michalina | SZAL Bialystok |
Bialystok, Poland |
11 place |
Sulik Patrycja, Palinska Michalina | DanceOFFnia Bialystok |
Bialystok, Poland |
11 place |
Zdzierak Kamil, Czajkowski Jan | EGURROLA DANCE STUDIO WARSZAWA |
Warszawa, Poland |
11 place |
Ziolek Agata, Kosierb Klaudia | ZTN FUX Swidnik |
Swidnik, Poland |
11 place |
Sowinska Natalia, Wieczorek Wiktoria | EGURROLA DANCE STUDIO WARSZAWA |
Warszawa, Poland |
11 place |
Perz Pamela, Slowicka Joanna | TOP10 Bialystok |
Bialystok, Poland |
11 place |
Dobrzanska Paulina, Kaca Karolina | IDOL Radom |
Radom, Poland |
11 place |
Golebiewska Klaudia, Wieczorek Dominika | EGURROLA DANCE STUDIO WARSZAWA |
Warszawa, Poland |
18 place |
Sulik Anita, Gegotek Maja | DanceOFFnia Bialystok |
Bialystok, Poland |
18 place |
Czyz Agata, Gregorek Inez | EGURROLA DANCE STUDIO WARSZAWA |
Warszawa, Poland |
20 place |
KAZMIERCZAK ADRIANNA, OSTANSKA MARIA | ATi F Metrum Poznan |
Poznan, Poland |
20 place |
Wilinska Malwina, Herbut Joanna | ZKTS BUGS Zielona Gora |
Zielona Gora, Poland |
20 place |
BACZYK MARTA, OSTANSKA MARTA | ATi F Metrum Poznan |
Poznan, Poland |
20 place |
Salek Wiktoria, Starzomska Zuzanna | ROCKSTEP RADOM |
Radom, Poland |
24 place |
Janasiewicz Natalia, Popek Klaudia | EGURROLA DANCE STUDIO WARSZAWA |
Warszawa, Poland |
25 place |
Szczeka Julia, Skora Michalina | EGURROLA DANCE STUDIO WARSZAWA |
Warszawa, Poland |
25 place |
Bialowas Aleksy, Kocielnik Natalia | GRAWITACJA PIASECZNO |
Piaseczno, Poland |
25 place |
Kuriata Oliwia, Krysciak Kalina | ZKTS BUGS Zielona Gora |
Zielona Gora, Poland |
25 place |
Kmiecinski Karol, Nowosad Adrianna | EGURROLA DANCE STUDIO WARSZAWA |
Warszawa, Poland |
25 place |
Liese Gabriela, Tylek Natalia | Soul&Base Warszawa |
Warszawa, Poland |
25 place |
Falkowska Julia, Kaczanowski Maksymilian | EGURROLA DANCE STUDIO WARSZAWA |
Warszawa, Poland |
31 place |
Miron Zuzanna, Mpika Clara | EGURROLA DANCE STUDIO WARSZAWA |
Warszawa, Poland |
31 place |
GRZEGORZEWSKA JULIA, JASINSKI PATRYK | WKS TRAF |
Wolow, Poland |
31 place |
Dabrowski Oskar, Traczuk Aleksandra | EGURROLA DANCE STUDIO WARSZAWA |
Warszawa, Poland |
31 place |
Stys Paulina, Macur Joanna | ZKTS BUGS Zielona Gora |
Zielona Gora, Poland |
31 place |
Goclawska Zuzanna, Mosakowska Karolina | GRAWITACJA PIASECZNO |
Piaseczno, Poland |
36 place |
Pankowska Izabela, Zajac Helena | AT HAKIEL Warszawa |
Warszawa, Poland |
36 place |
Zaleska Natalia, Zbucka Gabriela | DanceOFFnia Bialystok |
Bialystok, Poland |
36 place |
Kobojczyk Kamila, Zuchowska Natalia | FLEX MDK Wroclaw Krzyki |
Wroclaw, Poland |
36 place |
Szarata Zaklina, Klak Roza | Szkola Tanca Nowoczesnego LAU w Zlotoryi |
Zlotoryja, Poland |
36 place |
Bednarek Julia, Suchwalko Katarzyna | DanceOFFnia Bialystok |
Bialystok, Poland |
41 place |
Skowronek Patrycja, Jackowiak Karolina | CENTRUM KULTURY |
Zagan, Poland |
41 place |
Szymczak Jan, Knasiecka Ida | AT HAKIEL Warszawa |
Warszawa, Poland |
41 place |
Sadkowska Klaudia, Burchardt Julia | CENTRUM KULTURY |
Zagan, Poland |
41 place |
Grodecka Zofia, Matusia Zofia | MISFITS DANCE COMPANY |
Krakow, Poland |
41 place |
Bondarowicz Oskar, Wiszniewski Wojciech | ROCKSTEP RADOM |
Radom, Poland |
41 place |
Czejgis Patrycja, Drag Natalia | CENTRUM KULTURY |
Zagan, Poland |